Valley of Mobile

Personal Representative to the SGIGIll. Thomas Lott, 33°
Executive Secretary for All BodiesHon. Bruce Garrison, 32° KCCH
Treasurer for All BodiesHon. John Warren, 32° KCCH
Almoner for All BodiesHon. Ronald Smith, 32° KCCH

Lodge of Perfection

(Meets 1st Monday of each month)

Venerable Master (E)Hon. Vadie Vickers. 32° KCCH
Senior Warden (E)Hon. Arley Hamilton, 32° KCCH
Junior Warden (E)Hon. John Wilson, 32° KCCH
Orator (E)Hon. Michael Griffon, 32° KCCH
Prelate (App.)Hon. J. Barney Lusk, 32° KCCH
Master of Ceremony (App)Bro. John Lamb. 32°
Expert (App)Bro. Michael Gill, 32°
Ass’t Expert (App)Bro. Ben Keyser III, 32°
Captain of the Host (App)Hon. Donald Summers, 32° KCCH
Tiler (App)Bro. Robert Wallace, 32°
Trustee (E)Ill. Macarthur Davis, 33°

Chapter of Rose Croix

(Meets Jan. Feb. May, Oct & Dec)

Wise Master (E)Hon. C. Jerry Pace, 32° KCCH
Senior Warden (E)Hon. Michael Griffon, 32° KCCH
Junior Warden (E)Bro. Donald Phillips, 32°
Orator (E)Hon. Jerry Fulford, 32° KCCH
Master of Ceremony (App)Hon. Charles Montgomery, 32° KCCH
Expert (App)Hon. Donald White, 32° KCCH
Ass’t Expert (App)Bro. Matthew Davis, 32°
Standard Bearer (App)Hon. J. Barney Lusk, 32° KCCH
Guardian/Temple (App)Bro. John Williams III, 32°
Tiler (E)Bro. Elbie Hutcherson, 32°

Council Knights of Kadosh

(Meets Jan, Mar, Jun, Nov & Dec)

Commander (E)Hon. Arley Hamilton, 32° KCCH
1st Lieutenant Commander (E)Hon. John Wilson, 32° KCCH
2nd Lieutenant Commander (E)Hon. C. Jerry Pace, 32° KCCH
Orator (E)Bro. Darrell Lynd Jr. 32°
Chancellor (E)Bro. Matthew Davis, 32°
Master of Ceremony (App.)Bro. Michael Gill, 32°
Turopolier (App)Bro. John Williams III, 32°
Draper (App)Hon. Donald White, 32° KCCH
1st Deacon (App)Hon. Garry Sprinkle, 32° KCCH
2nd Deacon (App)Bro. Joseph Faulk, 32°
Bearer of Beauseant (App)Hon. Edward White, 32° KCCH
Bearer of White Standard (App)Hon. Charles Montgomery, 32° KCCH
Bearer of Black Standard (App)Bro. James Davis, 32°
Lieutenant of the Guard (App)Bro. Donald Phillips, 32°
Sentinel (App)Bro. Robert Wallace, 32°
Trustee (E)Ill. L. Patrick Wetzel, 33°


(Meets Jan, Apr, Aug, Dec)

Master of Kadosh (E)Hon. Jerry Fulford, 32° KCCH
Prior (E)Bro. John Williams III, 32°
Preceptor (E)Bro. Donald Phillips, 32°
Chancellor (E)Hon. Arley Hamilton, 32° KCCH
Minister of State (E)Hon. Edward White, 32° KCCH
Prelate (App)Hon. J. Barney Lusk, 32° KCCH
Master of Ceremony (App)Hon. John Wilson, 32° KCCH
Expert (App)Bro. Joe Tomberlin, 32°
Ass’t Expert (App)Hon. Donald Summers, 32° KCCH
Cap’t of the Guard (App)Hon. Donald White, 32°KCCH
Tiler (App)Bro. Norman Connelly, 32°

Comments are closed