Leadership

Valley of Mobile

Personal Representative to the Deputy of the Supreme Council in AlabamaIll. Bobby Pitts, 33°, PGM
Assistant Personal Representative to the Deputy of the Supreme Council in AlabamaIll. Arley Hamilton, 33°
Executive Secretary for All BodiesIll. Bruce Garrison, 33°
Treasurer for All BodiesIll. John Warren Jr, 33°
Almoner for All BodiesHon. Brian McDonald, 32° KCCH

2023 Elected & Appointed Officers

Lodge of Perfection

(Meets 1st Monday of each month at 7:00pm)

Venerable Master (E)Hon. Ed Lagrave, 32° KCCH
Senior Warden (E)Bro. Randy Smith, 32°
Junior Warden (E)Bro. Blake Lee, 32°
Orator (E)Hon. Richard Duggan, 32° KCCH
Prelate (App.)Hon. Robert Mayer, 32° KCCH
Master of Ceremony (App)Bro. Steve Manning, 32°
Expert (App)Bro. Clifton Hudson, 32°
Ass’t Expert (App)Bro. James Vanhoosen, 32°
Captain of the Host (App)Bro. John White, 32°
Tiler (App)
Trustee (E)Hon. Ben Keyser, 32° KCCH

Chapter of Rose Croix

Wise Master (E)Bro. Andrew Lee, 32°
Senior Warden (E)Hon. Ben Keyser III, 32° KCCH
Junior Warden (E)Bro. Blake Lee, 32°
Orator (E)Bro. Steve Manning, 32°
Master of Ceremony (App)Hon. Richard Duggan, 32° KCCH
Expert (App)Bro. Joseph Nelson, 32°
Ass’t Expert (App)Bro. Michael Boyington, 32°
Standard Bearer (App)Bro. Mitchell Wade, 32°
Guardian/Temple (App)Bro. Ian Hopkins, 32°
Tiler (App.)

Council Knights of Kadosh

Commander (E)Hon. Robert Mayer, 32° KCCH
1st Lieutenant Commander (E)Bro. Randy Smith, 32°
2nd Lieutenant Commander (E)Bro. Blake Lee, 32°
Orator (E)Bro. Clifton Hudson, 32°
Chancellor (E)Hon. Ben Keyser III, 32° KCCH
Master of Ceremony (App.)Hon. Richard Duggan, 32° KCCH
Turopolier (App)Bro. Mike Edmondson, 32°
Draper (App)
1st Deacon (App)
2nd Deacon (App)
Bearer of Beauseant (App)
Bearer of White Standard (App)
Bearer of Black Standard (App)
Lieutenant of the Guard (App)
Sentinel (App)

Consistory

Master of Kadosh (E)Hon. Richard Duggan, 32° KCCH
Prior (E)Bro. Andrew Lee, 32°
Preceptor (E)Bro. Clifton Hudson, 32°
Chancellor (E)Hon. John Lamb II, 32° KCCH
Minister of State (E)Hon. Ben Keyser, 32° KCCH
Prelate (App)Bro. Randy Smith, 32°
Master of Ceremony (App)Bro. Blake Lee, 32°
Expert (App)
Ass’t Expert (App)
Cap’t of the Guard (App)
Tiler (App)

Knights of St. Andrew

(Meets 1st Monday of each month at 6:00pm)

1st Knight of the Council of TwelveBro. Randy Smith, 32°
Grand CouncilorBro. Blake Lee, 32°
Knight Keeper of the RealmBro. Sam Jackson, 32°
Knight Grand OratorBro. Steve Manning, 32°
Knight of the WatchBro. Bill Reiller, 32°
Knight of MerrimentBro. Mitchell Wade, 32°
Knight of Heraldry & RegaliaBro. Earl Thompson, 32°

Honor Council

(Meets 1st Monday of each month at 6:00pm)

CommanderHon. Mike Gill, 32° KCCH
Lieutenant CommanderHon. Ben Keyser III, 32° KCCH
Secretary/TreasurerHon. Mike Griffon, 32° KCCH
PriorHon. Richard Duggan, 32° KCCH
OratorHon. Andrew Lee, 32° KCCH
AlmonerHon. Brian McDonald, 32° KCCH
PrelateHon. Robert Mayer, 32° KCCH
Master of CeremoniesHon. John Wilson, 32° KCCH
Guardian of the TempleHon. John Lamb, 32° KCCH

Comments are closed.